#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF4.44.54.44.44.40130.17940,605
2 1STPRIMFMF14.71514.614.914.703305.641379,874
3 AAMRANET37.237.73737.237.10.11723.01980,831
4 AAMRATECH2525.424.925.125.3-0.3491.21548,446
5 ABB1STMF4.44.54.34.54.40717.511,682,562
6 ABBANK7.87.97.77.87.9-0.1380.39650,975
7 ACFL21.421.521.121.321.5-0.12193.835180,724
8 ACI197199194.2198196.80.22516.22831,662
9 ACIFORMULA95.29693.595.493.61.61081.20112,630
10 ACMELAB63.163.16262.9621.11324.49171,763
11 ACTIVEFINE14.114.514.114.114.2-0.11573.946276,367
12 ADNTEL42.1444242.342.9-0.83,00189.5112,078,160
13 ADVENT23.323.722.623.322.50.875829.4551,263,901
14 AFCAGRO19.219.519.219.219.3-0.1560.88846,146
15 AFTABAUTO24.82524.424.725-0.2980.81333,190
16 AGNISYSL14.614.814.414.414.60800.68847,469
17 AGRANINS24.825.824.724.925.5-0.71833.788150,605
18 AIBL1STIMF6.86.86.86.86.9-0.130.0385,526
19 AIL27.92827.327.627.30.64096.606238,783
20 AL-HAJTEX32.133.132.132.333.4-1.31220.75323,138
21 ALARABANK15.516.215.515.516-0.562815.398978,845
22 ALIF6.66.66.46.56.50.12225.185798,171
23 ALLTEX9.29.39.29.29.20600.84691,830
24 AMANFEED2828.326.527.928.8-0.860515.971576,052
25 AMBEEPHA426.3436.6425.9426.9421.351611.5243,532
26 AMCL(PRAN)179.7179.7174.6175.5180.2-0.54694.82927,529
27 ANLIMAYARN37.438.836.93738.2-0.863311.262300,867
28 ANWARGALV75.57674.975.275.20.334411.052147,009
29 APEXFOODS116.2120116.1116.5117.2-1691.0749,193
30 APEXFOOT246.5254.1242.2244.8233.712.842410.44142,055
31 APEXSPINN878886.887.286.20.8470.4485,142
32 APEXTANRY113114.5112.7114113.9-0.9841.24310,915
33 APOLOISPAT3.63.73.63.63.7-0.1660.446122,482
34 ARAMIT210.2218.1210.1214216.2-61381.3776,410
35 ARAMITCEM14.414.914.214.7140.4200.0684,602
36 ARGONDENIM16.216.41616.116.4-0.2440.65640,578
37 ASIAINS24.725.32424.224.8-0.14619.21375,650
38 ASIAPACINS25.225.524.72525.10.1340.63625,430
39 ATCSLGF7.47.57.37.47.40491.287174,667
40 ATLASBANG113.6117.7113.4114.5116-2.4600.6635,790
41 AZIZPIPES85.88785.185.685.9-0.12812.43428,367
42 BANGAS130132.8128.8129.4132.1-2.17438.67866,544
43 BANKASIA17.718.317.717.718-0.31716.12339,303
44 BARKAPOWER23.92423.623.823.901574.215176,969
45 BATASHOE777790772774.977432684.2945,494
46 BATBC1,0831,1351,0761,085.11,125.4-42.43,96496.65387,759
47 BAYLEASING13.413.713.413.513.5-0.1780.71352,740
48 BBS21.121.519.721.320.60.51,51072.2453,527,066
49 BBSCABLES64.264.560.264.260.83.42,659113.0921,805,268
50 BDAUTOCA134138.4133.9134.1134.6-0.63003.08322,797
51 BDCOM2121.120.420.820.90.13327.124344,458
52 BDFINANCE8.998.88.98.901201.831205,790
53 BDLAMPS130.4139128.4132.4141.4-113124.57234,575
54 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
55 BDTHAI10.210.510.210.310.3-0.1620.40539,322
56 BDWELDING15.816.315.81616.2-0.4770.7647,380
57 BEACHHATCH181817.617.917.70.31562.194123,300
58 BEACONPHAR47.648.246.947.547.20.492643.003905,613
59 BENGALWTL17.717.717.117.417.702263.545203,497
60 BERGERPBL1,4091,4391,4091,412.91,412.9-3.954115.23910,697
61 BEXIMCO13.914.113.713.814.2-0.388527.4541,981,043
62 BGIC25.426.725.125.525.6-0.2621.90574,238
63 BIFC2.42.42.32.32.30.150.0083,520
64 BNICL23.323.622.82323.3021012.221531,122
65 BPML45.946.445.445.945.40.52974.865106,071
66 BRACBANK50.851.550.85151.5-0.739615.426301,689
67 BSC47.148.946.947.248-0.91,38951.0391,079,211
68 BSCCL105107.6103.8104.8104.80.22,13390.696861,182
69 BSRMLTD49.750.148.849.648.90.82376.195125,103
70 BSRMSTEEL36.63736.136.737-0.41291.4940,895
71 BXPHARMA72.57472.472.572.8-0.325312.257168,456
72 BXSYNTH3.83.83.63.73.70.1150.08422,510
73 CAPMBDBLMF7.987.77.87.70.2540.48361,513
74 CAPMIBBLMF7.47.57.17.37.10.3951.344184,353
75 CENTRALINS24.925.524.92525.2-0.3410.94537,742
76 CENTRALPHL8.78.98.68.78.701301.623186,052
77 CITYBANK19.319.61919.119.5-0.267838.1251,983,293
78 CITYGENINS21.421.521.121.321.30.12868.638405,200
79 CNATEX1.91.91.81.81.80.1170.03820,979
80 CONFIDCEM110.9112.5108110.2109.11.81,12238.966352,693
81 CONTININS23.223.92323.223.8-0.61222.526108,343
82 COPPERTECH24.525.424.124.524.30.21,01124.175978,357
83 CVOPRL83.885.583.884.284.3-0.53043.04536,100
84 DACCADYE3.53.53.23.33.20.3180.09628,669
85 DAFODILCOM55.356.15455.156.3-119915.272276,138
86 DBH114120112.9113.4114.2-0.21914.04934,926
87 DBH1STMF7.37.3777.10.280.0172,384
88 DELTALIFE76.978.576.17778-1.143712.507161,667
89 DELTASPINN55.14.954.90.1400.533106,655
90 DESCO39.239.538.338.538.90.3911.28333,253
91 DESHBANDHU10.110.41010.210.3-0.21652.108207,381
92 DHAKABANK11.711.811.511.711.60.11235.207447,453
93 DHAKAINS3636.435.235.935.80.231810.851302,150
94 DOREENPWR5959.658.559.159.1-0.142712.512212,058
95 DSHGARME115118.5114.7115.4117.6-2.6931.1239,657
96 DSSL9.79.89.69.69.60.13576.044625,296
97 DULAMIACOT61.266.761.262.663.7-2.5770.67610,755
98 DUTCHBANGL68.969.26868.368.40.53327.349107,166
99 EASTERNINS3939.638.238.93902022.64367,440
100 EASTLAND24.424.824.224.324.5-0.11282.608106,979
101 EASTRNLUB945984925931.1964.1-19.13834.4084,655
102 EBL33.134.133.133.133.5-0.41168.531255,391
103 EBL1STMF4.44.44.34.44.40130.1636,719
104 EBLNRBMF4.44.44.44.44.5-0.160.12227,769
105 ECABLES194203.7191.6194.5204-102603.8919,742
106 EHL44.945.644.14544.30.648410.451232,639
107 EMERALDOIL14.915.214.714.814.80.1850.69546,702
108 ENVOYTEX24.32521.523.123.80.5180.1285,554
109 ESQUIRENIT2525.524.625.124.80.22745.103203,866
110 ETL9.39.59.39.39.20.11424.871521,520
111 EXIM1STMF4.54.54.24.34.40.11022.672626,083
112 EXIMBANK9.8109.89.910-0.21525.019506,608
113 FAMILYTEX22.122201301.205601,715
114 FARCHEM7.47.57.37.37.401393.231440,644
115 FAREASTFIN33.233.13.1-0.150.0062,002
116 FAREASTLIF47.748.547.64847.8-0.1320.3427,148
117 FASFIN5.55.55.35.45.40.11463.098571,472
118 FBFIF3.73.83.73.73.8-0.1762.152581,596
119 FEDERALINS13.713.813.613.613.701322.812205,883
120 FEKDIL8.998.68.88.70.22484.218478,927
121 FINEFOODS50.951.44949.650.30.695625.682509,535
122 FIRSTFIN5.35.35.15.35.20.1300.4585,730
123 FIRSTSBANK9.29.2999.10.11496.017662,532
124 FORTUNE20.420.419.820.319.80.695324.0471,194,391
125 FUWANGCER7.787.77.77.9-0.2881.401181,027
126 FUWANGFOOD1212.411.811.912.3-0.32115.896493,943
127 GBBPOWER15.315.91515.214.70.61,04929.3671,898,478
128 GEMINISEA161.5168161.5163.5163.7-2.22362.55315,457
129 GENEXIL63.663.86263.362.21.499946.91744,038
130 GENNEXT2.82.82.72.82.70.1921.266457,322
131 GHAIL16.716.816.216.616.30.495529.1711,771,653
132 GHCL25.32624.825.125.10.2250.1766,954
133 GLAXOSMITH1,7151,774.91,712.21,717.31,736.1-21.1931.24716
134 GLOBALINS20.821.520.820.921.2-0.42465.739273,167
135 GOLDENSON6.56.56.26.36.30.2390.20432,611
136 GP262.7269.7259.2261.1266.4-3.71,82983.739319,488
137 GPHISPAT26.626.926.626.626.7-0.1851.76766,258
138 GQBALLPEN787975.37776.31.71161.60621,021
139 GRAMEENS211.311.511.311.411.4-0.1501.438126,262
140 GREENDELMF6.86.96.86.96.9-0.191.33194,250
141 GREENDELT51.851.850.450.451.8030.009177
142 GSPFINANCE14.514.714.414.514.6-0.11042.453169,327
143 HAKKANIPUL45.846.944.645.444.51.32814.14591,691
144 HEIDELBCEM153159.4153154.7157.6-4.61993.57623,115
145 HFL16.716.816.516.616.50.2220.31118,710
146 HRTEX37.437.436.137.335.51.94247.893213,780
147 HWAWELLTEX3131.130.230.731.1-0.1150.2417,856
148 IBNSINA230.5233.7228.4229.6229.90.61928.05534,933
149 IBP19.720.319.619.920.2-0.583447.8782,400,499
150 ICB80.982.580.88181.2-0.34495.52867,576
151 ICB3RDNRB4.74.74.74.74.7050.048,500
152 ICBAGRANI15.75.75.45.75.40.3941.612291,581
153 ICBAMCL2ND7.87.97.87.87.70.1260.18223,311
154 ICBEPMF1S14.44.54.44.44.4040.024,572
155 ICBIBANK2.92.92.92.92.90100.20671,000
156 ICBSONALI15.75.75.75.75.7080.0437,524
157 IDLC45.246.24545.246.4-1.22153.05667,251
158 IFADAUTOS44.946.144.845.145.6-0.737610.561233,495
159 IFIC9.69.79.59.69.7-0.12087.007730,260
160 IFIC1STMF554.9550281.525308,200
161 IFILISLMF15.55.75.45.55.50110.06812,350
162 ILFSL4.84.94.64.74.802645.9031,242,488
163 IMAMBUTTON25.827.425.82626.9-1.1670.42715,972
164 INTECH12.813.312.81313.2-0.4800.84364,791
165 INTRACO1414.213.21413.30.768620.5861,485,227
166 IPDC2626.523.525.925.90.1971.96975,764
167 ISLAMIBANK19.119.118.818.918.90.21272.366125,246
168 ISLAMICFIN14.514.814.514.614.50662.67183,018
169 ISLAMIINS25.825.825.125.525.40.425912.324486,550
170 ISNLTD41.743.641.541.842.6-0.989614.876349,352
171 ITC33.334.733.333.834.4-1.13608.759257,499
172 JAMUNABANK18.418.417.918.1180.41024.284237,014
173 JAMUNAOIL139.9140.5139139.6140.2-0.31122.55918,362
174 JANATAINS19.519.819.519.619.9-0.4551.48475,588
175 JMISMDL324333.9323325.5325.1-1.182016.84751,264
176 JUTESPINN94.110094.196.399.1-5760.4684,844
177 KARNAPHULI23.724.523.223.424.2-0.530210.5440,602
178 KAY&QUE225.2225.6223.5224.9224.11.12805.73225,503
179 KBPPWBIL5.45.55.35.45.40430.582108,072
180 KDSALTD42.342.339.942.338.53.895441.122976,593
181 KEYACOSMET3.13.233.130.11382.206713,530
182 KOHINOOR338340328.9338.5328.89.23074.71714,122
183 KPCL50.952.250.650.851.9-11,74070.0251,367,196
184 KPPL15.21615.115.414.80.475121.7081,390,879
185 KTL10.710.810.210.610.20.578323.4992,239,263
186 LANKABAFIN16.616.916.516.616.603357.748465,488
187 LEGACYFOOT53.754.853.553.854.2-0.54556.112112,997
188 LHBL47.348.346.747.548-0.73,739277.9795,866,218
189 LIBRAINFU642646.8642642.96420480.421654
190 LINDEBD1,2801,3351,2801,286.71,310.9-30.91052.5121,939
191 LRGLOBMF16.26.46.26.26.20130.20733,300
192 MAKSONSPIN554.754.60.453710.1792,080,296
193 MALEKSPIN13.213.41213.212.213507.876614,384
194 MARICO1,6901,7491,6731,683.11,680.29.820013.88,205
195 MATINSPINN0003131--000
196 MBL1STMF6.16.15.65.75.90.2220.46181,080
197 MEGCONMILK12.713.712.712.913-0.3540.37328,809
198 MEGHNACEM6062.36061.161.1-1.1680.85913,957
199 MEGHNALIFE5050.14949.750.1-0.11473.83276,927
200 MEGHNAPET10.910.910.710.710.60.3250.26124,320
201 MERCANBANK12.112.21212.112.1023010.076834,387
202 MERCINS27.427.82727.127.5-0.11493.681134,756
203 METROSPIN6.36.366.35.80.5471.054167,401
204 MHSML9.39.48.19.48.60.752011.9231,326,509
205 MICEMENT38.641.138.138.842.1-3.51852.35460,563
206 MIDASFIN12.613.112.612.612.601041.23196,212
207 MIRACLEIND20.721.420.520.621.1-0.452310.027480,903
208 MITHUNKNIT998.78.88.80.270.0525,955
209 MJLBD72.672.671.172.571.51.11412.50534,678
210 MLDYEING4243.441.742.443-11,15334.931824,296
211 MONNOCERA111.9115110.6111.4113.7-1.895513.98124,685
212 MONNOSTAF711.2726710712719.2-81,04210.19214,234
213 MPETROLEUM159.5161.4158158.3159.10.42276.71242,287
214 MTB29.630.32929.330-0.4401.12938,803
215 NAHEEACP38.939.736.639.136.62.398531.869842,804
216 NATLIFEINS265.6269.9264268271.8-6.2705.3920,261
217 NAVANACNG36.636.635.936.536.50.1570.97726,895
218 NBL7.97.97.77.77.80.12375.545713,700
219 NCCBANK11.711.911.511.511.701949.947862,852
220 NCCBLMF15.85.85.85.85.80150.55395,419
221 NEWLINE16.817.216.616.816.8080141.7622,483,194
222 NFML10.410.710.310.410.5-0.148915.0181,440,046
223 NHFIL31.631.730.831.430.90.744911.947382,565
224 NITOLINS28.429.328.328.529-0.61635.208182,284
225 NLI1STMF10.710.810.510.610.70511.185111,707
226 NORTHERN464.8508461.4471.6483.6-18.83,42064.684132,655
227 NORTHRNINS23.724.323.523.723.9-0.22988.886371,353
228 NPOLYMAR66.368.866.266.467.6-1.31,21736.032533,860
229 NTC510530508.5511.9549.2-39.24355.86211,325
230 NTLTUBES127.7130.5125.8127.4126.21.52,21967.973529,867
231 NURANI7.87.97.87.87.9-0.11613.016384,281
232 OAL6.16.26.16.16.101432.296375,695
233 OIMEX23.623.621.723.621.52.11,22059.4242,556,909
234 OLYMPIC198.7199.8195.5198196.42.32804.61723,432
235 ONEBANKLTD9.79.79.49.69.50.21589.107954,996
236 ORIONINFU53.754.853.653.855.3-1.644718.51342,045
237 ORIONPHARM27.928.127.627.927.50.41373.024108,258
238 PADMALIFE16.216.215.315.816.3-0.1500.31119,812
239 PADMAOIL176183174.4175.5180-463514.80184,279
240 PARAMOUNT40.540.940.140.339.90.676632.571802,763
241 PDL9.19.2999.101935.285584,011
242 PENINSULA19.719.718.819.518.80.944516.601860,421
243 PEOPLESINS19.720.719.719.820.4-0.71252.714135,562
244 PF1STMF6.76.76.46.66.60.11823.933600,037
245 PHARMAID444452441.3445.3439597626.41459,155
246 PHENIXINS26.627.626.627.326.8-0.2431.11340,627
247 PHOENIXFIN22.422.622.222.422.40420.59126,369
248 PHPMF14.34.44.24.34.30480.958222,865
249 PIONEERINS42.243.842.242.542.9-0.71,19465.5151,523,650
250 PLFSL00033--000
251 POPULAR1MF4.44.54.44.54.5-0.1523.135702,090
252 POPULARLIF85.58785.385.786.7-1.2310.3494,060
253 POWERGRID484946.84846.41.649818.76389,177
254 PRAGATIINS37.53937.53837.6-0.180.1213,192
255 PRAGATILIF118.6121115.3118.8115.43.23538.07168,021
256 PREMIERBAN11.111.411.111.111.2-0.134510.476940,785
257 PREMIERCEM52.952.949.151.648.64.3630.5711,102
258 PREMIERLEA5.75.95.65.65.8-0.11112.272398,377
259 PRIME1ICBA4.954.955-0.1130.17535,355
260 PRIMEBANK17.717.716.517.217.10.61004.692274,489
261 PRIMEFIN77.3777.1-0.1370.54376,934
262 PRIMEINSUR26.126.92626.226.6-0.5530.9636,571
263 PRIMELIFE49.45047.649.149.9-0.5170.2945,995
264 PRIMETEX2121.120.620.820.50.51312.271109,425
265 PROGRESLIF139.2142135139.9131.97.333010.10672,965
266 PROVATIINS26.827.526.726.827.5-0.71964.237156,972
267 PTL65.966.164.565.9650.91,37895.6441,457,670
268 PUBALIBANK24.92624.824.925.1-0.222218.913736,134
269 PURABIGEN16.717.216.716.816.9-0.21855.422320,905
270 QUASEMIND42.644.44242.543.9-1.31,07139.037909,639
271 QUEENSOUTH27.828.526.727.926.61.260018.605670,644
272 RAHIMTEXT235.6250235.6236.7243.3-7.72774.75819,793
273 RAKCERAMIC3030.229.729.829.90.1621.03434,618
274 RANFOUNDRY124.9125.6123124.5123.31.6570.6865,539
275 RDFOOD13.814.313.61414.1-0.349916.7151,203,766
276 RECKITTBEN3,0443,0983,040.53,056.53,058.4-14.45249.1942,999
277 REGENTTEX8.78.78.58.78.50.21101.847215,703
278 RELIANCE17.87.97.87.87.9-0.1130.19324,678
279 RELIANCINS42.543.341.742.341.90.61373.7587,782
280 RENATA1,0981,144.11,084.41,089.71,144.1-46.11,22552.72148,171
281 RENWICKJA982.11,046.4982.1988.81,008.7-26.6350.223225
282 REPUBLIC24.725.524.524.825-0.31503.356135,349
283 RINGSHINE7.77.87.27.77.30.42,75568.6858,979,332
284 RNSPIN3.43.63.43.53.5-0.1860.901258,542
285 RSRMSTEEL23.924.323.82424.1-0.22334.957206,109
286 RUNNERAUTO5658.55656.557.5-1.52665.41195,274
287 RUPALIBANK30.330.730.130.230.7-0.41693.847126,845
288 RUPALIINS19.319.819.219.419.7-0.42364.809246,723
289 RUPALILIFE46.348.946.34747.7-1.482128.313594,763
290 SAFKOSPINN9.8109.29.99.10.73554.927496,545
291 SAIFPOWER16.616.916.316.416.8-0.251519.6351,182,802
292 SAIHAMCOT18.619.118.218.418.7-0.147610.722579,084
293 SAIHAMTEX30.93129.630.8291.9270.35511,544
294 SALAMCRST2020.52020.220.2-0.2650.67133,249
295 SALVOCHEM1010.49.91010.3-0.3783.851384,192
296 SAMATALETH157.2159.9153.3156.9153.241542.05313,227
297 SAMORITA5657.555.855.957.7-1.7870.97717,258
298 SANDHANINS22.522.722.122.322.50871.05847,477
299 SAPORTL17.217.617.117.217.5-0.3711.04460,392
300 SAVAREFR117120115119.3122.7-5.7300.2031,698
301 SEAPEARL55.557.955.255.757.8-2.386422.323397,862
302 SEBL1STMF10.410.510.310.410.30.1160.61859,243
303 SEMLFBSLGF9.59.68.59.58.80.74047.849843,242
304 SEMLIBBLSF77.16.76.96.60.41381.774256,311
305 SEMLLECMF5.75.75.45.75.40.31011.739309,450
306 SHAHJABANK2424.323.523.723.70.3853.58149,861
307 SHASHADNIM25.9262525.525.30.64469.777385,213
308 SHEPHERD23.123.623.123.423.10130.0612,611
309 SHURWID31.431.931.231.431.5-0.11,10050.4111,595,672
310 SHYAMPSUG32.732.732.732.729.82.9400.58217,799
311 SIBL14.414.714.414.414.6-0.2360.62343,236
312 SILCOPHL22.32422.322.422.9-0.694125.4021,107,299
313 SILVAPHL15.516.415.515.816-0.53768.148504,788
314 SIMTEX1414.113.51413.60.43238.534617,761
315 SINGERBD171.5176171.2171.7174.3-2.81,22948.524280,212
316 SINOBANGLA62.76462.462.962.7070419.135302,710
317 SKTRIMS51.551.849.351.449.12.41,39496.9061,899,447
318 SONALIANSH344.1358342.5344.7352.2-8.11601.3763,947
319 SONARBAINS35.336.735.135.436.1-0.875924.097670,375
320 SONARGAON33.134.231.733.731.61.51,21223.375700,175
321 SOUTHEASTB12.913.312.912.913-0.126914.2111,090,534
322 SPCERAMICS8.89.28.88.89.3-0.5880.81390,656
323 SPCL77.278.875.177.575.12.164217.508226,413
324 SQUARETEXT33.533.632.633.332.70.81452.59778,184
325 SQURPHARMA197.2198.5197.1197.4198-0.81,06975.284381,051
326 SSSTEEL1313.412.913.11302,24165.3394,980,611
327 STANCERAM592605.1568.5578.3613.3-21.32,39551.50987,754
328 STANDARINS45.447.24545.346.2-0.82768.624188,236
329 STANDBANKL8.48.58.48.48.40472.648315,264
330 STYLECRAFT195.3198.9195195.4196.2-0.91,14911.50858,565
331 SUMITPOWER3939.238.23938.20.836818.427475,258
332 SUNLIFEINS19.319.61819.518.60.7781.1962,107
333 TAKAFULINS2828.82828.228.9-0.9260.3512,336
334 TALLUSPIN3.23.23.13.23.10.180.05717,894
335 TITASGAS31.231.430.931.130.80.4730.96130,891
336 TOSRIFA11.511.811.511.611.8-0.31151.02188,024
337 TRUSTB1MF554.9550412.018408,683
338 TRUSTBANK27.32826.927.227.5-0.21988.332307,596
339 TUNGHAI2.32.32.12.22.20.1310.21798,541
340 UCB13.713.913.413.613.9-0.21724.444327,055
341 UNIONCAP5.75.75.65.65.60.1600.678120,067
342 UNIQUEHRL46.747.446.546.746.70490.58112,440
343 UNITEDAIR1.81.81.81.81.70.11130.953529,309
344 UNITEDFIN15.115.315.115.115.102355.091335,583
345 UNITEDINS52.25452.152.253-0.8820.97718,640
346 UPGDCL264.5268263.7264.6265-0.557539.912150,564
347 USMANIAGL44.244.443.443.544.4-0.2890.2565,857
348 UTTARABANK26.527.326.226.327-0.532414.379537,815
349 UTTARAFIN535351.952.2521380.71113,568
350 VAMLBDMF15.15.355.15.10731.055204,806
351 VAMLRBBF4.54.74.54.54.6-0.1370.561123,078
352 VFSTDL22.222.220.92220.91.31,51876.763,557,239
353 WATACHEM345.3362344348.1349.2-3.91,54830.77686,814
354 WMSHIPYARD11.812.211.811.911.9-0.139912.561,050,219
355 YPL10.610.610.310.510.601583.336318,335
356 ZAHEENSPIN7.47.46.87.46.90.53885.208725,024
357 ZAHINTEX3.83.83.73.73.80260.10126,997
358 ZEALBANGLA42.342.341.142.338.53.81543.71187,991