#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF4.24.34.14.24.10.11614.71,137,185
2 1STPRIMFMF1616.414.816.115.10.969827.7091,768,266
3 AAMRANET38.939.938.93939-0.12025.887150,188
4 AAMRATECH25.526.125.325.525.7-0.2820.85633,555
5 ABB1STMF4.34.34.24.34.20.1863.914929,990
6 ABBANK8.88.888.880.82979.6871,111,619
7 ACFL23.224.422.82322.80.42605.594240,367
8 ACI273278259269.4267.55.579426.59399,906
9 ACIFORMULA124125.1123124.2123.20.828611.07189,212
10 ACMELAB69.270.368.568.969.7-0.564734.336496,367
11 ACTIVEFINE18.419.618.218.418.9-0.51,20452.7652,804,224
12 ADNTEL3739.436.937.138.9-1.91,66551.5821,362,878
13 ADVENT23.524.623.523.624-0.570632.8041,368,411
14 AFCAGRO18.719.918.718.919-0.32469.014471,015
15 AFTABAUTO29.429.828.729.128.90.54598.506292,113
16 AGNISYSL19.720.419.419.620.1-0.475326.8181,353,522
17 AGRANINS33.133.130.933.130.1385752.2191,586,527
18 AIBL1STIMF7.57.56.97.46.90.6763.103436,744
19 AIL31.931.929.431.9292.91,38940.2591,292,941
20 AL-HAJTEX32.532.831.73231.60.92083.54110,023
21 ALARABANK171816.617.116.50.533215.523903,544
22 ALIF7.17.377.270.168420.8462,906,802
23 ALLTEX8.89.18.78.88.60.2490.67675,677
24 AMANFEED29.530.629.229.428.5181628.878970,635
25 AMBEEPHA462.3469.9456459.4462.301433.1376,818
26 AMCL(PRAN)196.6196.8194.1195.7194.22.4631.1755,996
27 ANLIMAYARN32.232.932.232.332.4-0.23498.148251,305
28 ANWARGALV82.585.981.48284.9-2.43127.53290,879
29 APEXFOODS120.7125.9120.2120.8124.2-3.543910.00981,611
30 APEXFOOT247.1253240242.3253.6-6.51252.90811,747
31 APEXSPINN131.2131.4130.7130.8130.80.42518.48864,876
32 APEXTANRY110.5112.5110110.9112.6-2.11394.10536,978
33 APOLOISPAT5.35.355.34.90.41251.694319,724
34 ARAMIT251.3267.8249.1252.2248.333127.21228,210
35 ARAMITCEM16.916.915.716.915.41.51091.10365,949
36 ARGONDENIM23.324.52323.223.9-0.650313.516574,037
37 ASIAINS3232.129.631.829.42.61,23948.5271,555,033
38 ASIAPACINS29.829.827.429.827.12.730470.8972,382,063
39 ATCSLGF7.47.46.87.36.90.52609.2961,326,997
40 ATLASBANG117.4118.9114.7116.6116.80.6390.8277,139
41 AZIZPIPES102.5105.9100.8102.6103.7-1.290816.65163,058
42 BANGAS133.5137.8131.7132.9136-2.563714.992111,899
43 BANKASIA17.918.317.217.917.10.81325.118286,570
44 BARKAPOWER31.43229.531.229.32.11,789188.0896,007,880
45 BATASHOE695700.9693.2693.6693.41.61823.915,638
46 BATBC958.1985955957.9956.71.43,268225.607233,995
47 BAYLEASING141413.11412.81.21253.531254,036
48 BBS18.318.71818.6180.350617.749963,641
49 BBSCABLES63.865.563.263.663.801,18960.438942,408
50 BDAUTOCA150.2157.7150.1151.7157.7-7.562113.97291,112
51 BDCOM20.822.920.720.920.9-0.12679.607458,087
52 BDFINANCE9.5109.39.69.30.257321.212,201,700
53 BDLAMPS126126.2120125.6126.2-0.21492.92123,753
54 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
55 BDTHAI14.514.813.51413.512806.626465,279
56 BDWELDING26.826.825.426.824.42.4913.307124,049
57 BEACHHATCH14.214.913.614.314.201742.884204,690
58 BEACONPHAR8488.58485.686.6-2.61,139109.3761,263,730
59 BENGALWTL18.618.918.418.818.40.22838.811473,548
60 BERGERPBL1,355.21,3801,309.91,356.71,397.2-4243915.25411,297
61 BEXIMCO21.122.320.621.320.40.75,620436.87120,208,522
62 BGIC32.833.331.832.931.8144223.451720,244
63 BIFC33332.80.230.0186,152
64 BNICL25.225.523.92523.41.849928.1021,130,555
65 BPML43.545.543.443.545-1.561714.57330,169
66 BRACBANK35.136.833.735.133.51.65,322521.6514,592,712
67 BSC45.446.944.945.246-0.61,27075.5021,661,553
68 BSCCL130.3133.4127.6129130.20.12,212166.5541,282,438
69 BSRMLTD69.77467.668.770.2-0.51,16050.302712,504
70 BSRMSTEEL40.641.54040.440.40.235812.117296,901
71 BXPHARMA97.1100.796.597.197.9-0.83,116318.9693,226,618
72 BXSYNTH99.38.68.99.2-0.21141.333147,213
73 CAPMBDBLMF7.57.57.27.57.30.2300.54874,250
74 CAPMIBBLMF7.68.17.47.68.1-0.532633.0674,389,297
75 CENTRALINS31.731.730.131.728.92.813912.615401,085
76 CENTRALPHL1515.514.615.214.50.51,30845.8433,037,238
77 CITYBANK20.32119.120.419.11.21,759111.4525,416,338
78 CITYGENINS19.219.518.119.417.81.470423.1751,209,210
79 CNATEX2.22.22.22.220.21211.023465,117
80 CONFIDCEM122.7125120.21231211.72,142162.3771,332,627
81 CONTININS24.524.622.824.522.5294335.2791,472,562
82 COPPERTECH24.826.624.624.926.2-1.478228.4641,124,365
83 CVOPRL115.8120.2115.4116118.1-2.392224.89212,634
84 DACCADYE7.37.36.97.36.70.61274.247584,452
85 DAFODILCOM53.75553.45453.50.21525.21797,002
86 DBH93.99892.696.292.61.383254.781579,923
87 DBH1STMF7.27.26.97.16.90.3642.515363,898
88 DELTALIFE72.572.57071.9702.540212.903181,282
89 DELTASPINN5.65.65.35.65.10.51131.688305,083
90 DESCO36.737.636.43736.8-0.133610.517282,804
91 DESHBANDHU10.811.110.710.710.9-0.12847.791722,432
92 DHAKABANK12.412.71212.311.90.531026.9922,167,746
93 DHAKAINS45.245.242.644.941.14.11,19044.7911,020,084
94 DOREENPWR62.364.562.262.562.6-0.367224.901394,937
95 DSHGARME139.9145135.2138.2145.5-5.63124.3230,757
96 DSSL11.411.811.311.411.4065828.0432,431,917
97 DULAMIACOT676964.166.764.42.6981.55523,441
98 DUTCHBANGL64.8666464.464.20.677836.301558,081
99 EASTERNINS85.987.1798679.36.61,61899.221,182,621
100 EASTLAND2929.526.929.226.92.169561.1492,108,299
101 EASTRNLUB946949935941940.55.52174.9115,229
102 EBL363633.635.734231140.6031,159,436
103 EBL1STMF4.34.44.14.44.20.1631.669384,294
104 EBLNRBMF4.44.44.44.44.30.1160.05913,330
105 ECABLES150158.3148.8151.6155.4-5.42324.99232,759
106 EHL4344.94343.244.3-1.346615.491354,569
107 EMERALDOIL12.614.512.612.913.2-0.6830.89164,585
108 ENVOYTEX2424.52424.123.90.11314.956204,821
109 ESQUIRENIT26.326.92626.426.20.148210.015377,966
110 ETL998.598.60.430010.8661,229,564
111 EXIM1STMF4.64.64.44.64.40.2490.668147,545
112 EXIMBANK10.610.810.210.510.20.465332.0773,049,551
113 FAMILYTEX2.82.82.62.82.60.23647.7052,768,887
114 FARCHEM10.210.710.110.210.4-0.21,00538.2823,688,046
115 FAREASTFIN332.932.80.2250.317105,599
116 FAREASTLIF50.451.749.951.349.31.130512.704249,160
117 FASFIN5.85.85.65.85.30.521913.5512,344,803
118 FBFIF3.53.53.33.53.40.11998.7252,528,552
119 FEDERALINS16.716.715.316.715.21.51,36673.5674,480,576
120 FEKDIL9.910.49.89.910.1-0.22546.274623,453
121 FINEFOODS6060.758.559.358.41.695940.926690,805
122 FIRSTFIN5.15.255.150.1160.0387,388
123 FIRSTSBANK8.89.18.58.98.50.31,19475.7598,540,639
124 FORTUNE16.517.316.516.616.9-0.41,19239.6372,351,290
125 FUWANGCER10.610.810.110.49.90.73427.502713,917
126 FUWANGFOOD1818.917.717.918.4-0.41,932130.047,201,327
127 GBBPOWER15.715.714.415.714.31.41,21186.4515,628,584
128 GEMINISEA154.1159.5153.5153.9155.8-1.72212.17113,918
129 GENEXIL57.758.457.457.558.1-0.455428.642495,075
130 GENNEXT3.73.73.53.73.40.32055.5781,508,102
131 GHAIL18.719.818.518.719.4-0.71,54893.0734,921,706
132 GHCL33.634.533.433.534-0.4691.67149,460
133 GLAXOSMITH2,3902,3902,280.52,348.72,298.991.130566.63928,740
134 GLOBALINS24.424.52324.422.71.71,15044.721,874,894
135 GOLDENSON6.36.466.36.301491.65263,968
136 GP291298288290288.32.71,893191.865657,905
137 GPHISPAT26.42826.226.326.6-0.21967.251270,088
138 GQBALLPEN138148.5137.1140.4145.5-7.51,14133.347233,055
139 GRAMEENS212.312.411.812.411.90.42028.916733,451
140 GREENDELMF6.76.76.56.66.50.2601.928296,200
141 GREENDELT54.655.953.255.552.32.31232.05637,627
142 GSPFINANCE15.215.714.815.315.4-0.285136.8812,403,947
143 HAKKANIPUL74.476.174.174.375.7-1.31,25635.345473,531
144 HEIDELBCEM143.4145141.5142.1141.42630.7014,908
145 HFL16.216.81616.116.3-0.11724.496275,600
146 HRTEX37.737.836.837.137.40.32088.415226,045
147 HWAWELLTEX31.432.231.331.532.3-0.9260.41913,200
148 IBNSINA259259253.5255.7253.75.325615.15859,302
149 IBP222321.92222.6-0.61,77694.1134,225,419
150 ICB88.19288.188.989.9-1.865016.313180,628
151 ICB3RDNRB6.86.86.16.86.20.644820.5783,159,458
152 ICBAGRANI17.67.87.17.67.20.42559.8671,321,585
153 ICBAMCL2ND8.48.47.88.37.90.51505.027618,749
154 ICBEPMF1S17.77.76.97.67.10.628812.3351,671,268
155 ICBIBANK3.33.333.330.3921.486460,255
156 ICBSONALI18.28.57.88.280.21454.578557,205
157 IDLC46.94845.847.245.81.147622.273468,974
158 IFADAUTOS484946.847.646.71.31,47267.9611,422,699
159 IFIC9.99.99.19.990.92,167189.50319,397,552
160 IFIC1STMF4.64.64.64.64.60270.587127,556
161 IFILISLMF16.56.666.56.10.4983.229517,512
162 ILFSL4.64.94.54.64.6069524.1335,091,092
163 IMAMBUTTON2323.521.623.123.7-0.7210.1466,353
164 INTECH23.524.32323.623.8-0.32294.556192,587
165 INTRACO14.214.513.91414.3-0.159219.9521,410,995
166 IPDC27.728.826.426.828.5-0.851421.671783,976
167 ISLAMIBANK2626.524.625.924.41.61,35491.5243,520,356
168 ISLAMICFIN15.916.615.916.215.80.144515.393944,700
169 ISLAMIINS00027.327.3--000
170 ISNLTD40.540.939.639.940.30.247912.847321,297
171 ITC35.93835.936.137.9-231410.918298,674
172 JAMUNABANK17.61816.917.716.90.761160.6713,415,021
173 JAMUNAOIL155.3156152155.31523.327514.76896,033
174 JANATAINS23.523.822.523.521.91.644315.712670,593
175 JMISMDL302.9310.5298299.2310.3-7.453817.19456,813
176 JUTESPINN93.1100.99193.594.9-1.8350.2472,635
177 KARNAPHULI24.324.423.224.223.90.466421.867912,268
178 KAY&QUE214.5219207.5211.9215.6-1.13887.69236,540
179 KBPPWBIL7.57.577.56.90.61141.638222,290
180 KDSALTD45.24644.544.945.6-0.439017.514387,040
181 KEYACOSMET4.44.444.440.485113.8753,272,010
182 KOHINOOR472.8476.9472.8472.8473.2-0.433920.21942,757
183 KPCL47.849.447.547.648.6-0.81,951106.7682,219,875
184 KPPL17.61817.617.617.7-0.188143.4142,460,723
185 KTL10.911.310.610.910.60.381235.0243,186,639
186 LANKABAFIN1717.516.31716.10.91,33355.8573,277,697
187 LEGACYFOOT64.5666363.365.4-0.91,03224.422382,794
188 LHBL41.443.441.241.442.7-1.32,109107.8522,570,533
189 LIBRAINFU520534.9520523.1524.6-4.61010.7351,395
190 LINDEBD1,2131,2191,212.11,213.61,217.5-4.544040.19833,153
191 LRGLOBMF16.16.15.9660.1220.625104,000
192 MAKSONSPIN5.55.65.45.55.30.23077.4311,356,115
193 MALEKSPIN12.913.412.912.913.2-0.32328.524654,138
194 MARICO1,820.11,8501,8001,829.21,844.3-24.22557.2883,962
195 MATINSPINN3333.1333333.1-0.140.1163,519
196 MBL1STMF6.66.66.56.66.50.1531.798275,848
197 MEGCONMILK13.215.313.213.514.4-1.2350.20815,339
198 MEGHNACEM72.875.972.672.974.1-1.3911.49920,426
199 MEGHNALIFE61.662.458.56158.82.856520.084329,517
200 MEGHNAPET12.613.912.612.613.4-0.8390.23718,531
201 MERCANBANK12.412.911.912.511.80.688752.2124,174,399
202 MERCINS29.930.828.729.928.21.782230.5531,025,469
203 METROSPIN8.78.78.58.68.60.138116.5551,931,123
204 MHSML8.18.27.98.180.11261.414175,653
205 MICEMENT4646.343.846.145.10.9750.81817,800
206 MIDASFIN14.615.313.814.314.7-0.127810.748740,948
207 MIRACLEIND2020.319.719.82002815.879294,156
208 MITHUNKNIT11.711.711.311.710.71360.55547,534
209 MJLBD8283.881.18283-141710.556128,549
210 MLDYEING5252.250.251.650.11.91,06350.823999,358
211 MONNOCERA134.1142134135.3139.1-51,91058.316427,944
212 MONNOSTAF825859.9825826.5849.5-24.51,47532.91239,519
213 MPETROLEUM179.2180175.7179.4174.64.634813.97178,483
214 MTB252624.52524.70.323610.94432,154
215 NAHEEACP62.266.762.262.564-1.82,767201.4663,145,754
216 NATLIFEINS249.3261.6245.6259.7261.8-12.518334.678134,115
217 NAVANACNG40.841.839.641.340.9-0.129410.426253,067
218 NBL7.77.97.37.67.30.41,11856.2277,325,027
219 NCCBANK13.61413.313.613.6062549.8513,633,855
220 NCCBLMF15.95.95.75.85.90220.36462,740
221 NEWLINE13.614.313.613.713.7-0.150621.4541,540,120
222 NFML99.799.29.5-0.53829.8341,055,734
223 NHFIL30.731.730.630.830.60.163524.755797,411
224 NITOLINS4446.542.844.642.81.22,028126.2052,858,371
225 NLI1STMF1010.39.8109.90.11335.488548,693
226 NORTHERN430447.5420.5424.8411.518.51,80462.162142,645
227 NORTHRNINS00025.125.1--000
228 NPOLYMAR66.768.265.666.567-0.398438.217573,739
229 NTC503.4513493502501.421962.9625,905
230 NTLTUBES116.1121113117.8112.73.42,32686.373745,928
231 NURANI7.987.87.97.9040391,142,286
232 OAL8.58.98.28.48.10.488023.6682,747,450
233 OIMEX25.726.425.425.925.40.31,12346.3911,782,925
234 OLYMPIC198205197.1198.9200.5-2.537419.17795,689
235 ONEBANKLTD10.7111010.7100.775750.0554,769,874
236 ORIONINFU76.579.376.476.778-1.51,20056.697735,654
237 ORIONPHARM44.745.644.64544.50.299866.7431,479,508
238 PADMALIFE15.616.315.315.516.2-0.61391.825117,252
239 PADMAOIL187.6188180187.5181.95.73759.40550,884
240 PARAMOUNT111.8111.8102.4111.8101.710.149516.785152,687
241 PDL9.69.99.59.59.50.131710.6371,105,928
242 PENINSULA17.618.217.517.617.7-0.141613.625764,903
243 PEOPLESINS33.933.93233.930.9363188.0162,601,536
244 PF1STMF8.78.77.98.68.10.660730.983,657,068
245 PHARMAID438.1457.7437.1439.6450.4-12.365217.74639,940
246 PHENIXINS30.93229.431.229.11.839116.962551,082
247 PHOENIXFIN24.424.62324.3231.410741.0111,707,421
248 PHPMF14.24.34.24.34.201323.461815,295
249 PIONEERINS72.272.467.972.265.96.31,851124.4361,756,459
250 PLFSL00033--000
251 POPULAR1MF4.24.34.24.34.20391.501352,208
252 POPULARLIF81.184.981.181.582.5-1.41213.85946,411
253 POWERGRID49.95049.549.849.70.219412.809257,377
254 PRAGATIINS53.453.649.553.648.84.673046.307872,637
255 PRAGATILIF117.5122113118.4114.43.149224.83208,226
256 PREMIERBAN10.911.210.610.910.60.31,550113.21610,353,962
257 PREMIERCEM63.165.361.563.162.20.930.00232
258 PREMIERLEA665.565.50.535610.6731,819,394
259 PRIME1ICBA6.96.966.86.30.630710.491,613,469
260 PRIMEBANK1717.316.31716.30.72129.095539,252
261 PRIMEFIN7.27.37.17.270.2500.5982,062
262 PRIMEINSUR22.922.920.922.822.30.6400.55424,339
263 PRIMELIFE59.159.65557.656.132126.535112,806
264 PRIMETEX19.320.219.319.420.1-0.82354.491228,866
265 PROGRESLIF145.1145.3134143.913312.11,02563.531449,469
266 PROVATIINS34.434.431.834.431.33.175044.7311,316,368
267 PTL53.754.652.95453.8-0.176559.2231,105,223
268 PUBALIBANK22.823.122.322.622.30.5922.851125,918
269 PURABIGEN19.92018.519.918.41.592141.9372,140,184
270 QUASEMIND36.938.236.736.937.5-0.667721.364575,920
271 QUEENSOUTH26.127.325.82626.6-0.535910.841413,300
272 RAHIMTEXT231.1238.7231.1231.7236.5-5.41792.42410,351
273 RAKCERAMIC28282727.82714829.149333,090
274 RANFOUNDRY127130127127.3127.9-0.9601.0748,369
275 RDFOOD13.414.113.313.413.7-0.338710.566781,470
276 RECKITTBEN3,8803,9993,815.13,862.83,865152095.3171,370
277 REGENTTEX99.18.798.80.22644.429498,373
278 RELIANCE19.19.38.39.28.80.3621.949221,734
279 RELIANCINS49.249.947.549.447.61.631610.571215,302
280 RENATA1,1771,1811,1701,176.91,173.63.440942.13235,784
281 RENWICKJA1,2651,2971,2371,274.91,236.128.9340.414325
282 REPUBLIC3334.7323431.71.31,68296.8422,873,593
283 RINGSHINE6.76.86.66.66.701,26525.7053,859,416
284 RNSPIN44.13.943.90.12104.4061,114,262
285 RSRMSTEEL28.929.628.72929.1-0.298035.9791,236,603
286 RUNNERAUTO53.155.952.753.355.4-2.397827.321506,699
287 RUPALIBANK32.532.93132.330.91.653820.907649,812
288 RUPALIINS22.222.721.322.520.81.486834.3751,546,400
289 RUPALILIFE56.657.354.856.954.81.81,75684.1951,504,207
290 SAFKOSPINN15.216.714.115.315.6-0.42483.968261,534
291 SAIFPOWER15.215.314.715.214.70.576031.1372,067,779
292 SAIHAMCOT16.416.916.216.316.6-0.274635.1552,144,072
293 SAIHAMTEX26.226.925.726.325.60.61,11744.9811,712,344
294 SALAMCRST2222.521.92222.6-0.61873.079139,226
295 SALVOCHEM1212.111.711.812.2-0.21803.098259,493
296 SAMATALETH110.2117.9109.3110.3115.7-5.574115.084133,198
297 SAMORITA65.866.564.264.465.9-0.11372.21634,154
298 SANDHANINS27.628.327.127.526.21.476627.9171,005,478
299 SAPORTL19.820.919.819.920.6-0.83137.712382,616
300 SAVAREFR155157142.9154.1142.912.12763.47322,650
301 SEAPEARL79.179.179.179.179.10120.232,905
302 SEBL1STMF9.39.69.39.49.4-0.1886.968738,953
303 SEMLFBSLGF9.29.28.298.50.740313.1331,505,689
304 SEMLIBBLSF6.66.86.36.76.30.31032.585391,542
305 SEMLLECMF5.95.95.35.95.40.51966.3591,132,604
306 SHAHJABANK2222.321.42221.10.948122.9681,042,240
307 SHASHADNIM24.625.124.524.724.9-0.32476.962280,415
308 SHEPHERD15.816.315.815.915.8055513.47840,054
309 SHURWID23.52423.123.5230.51,00841.5091,756,484
310 SHYAMPSUG45.247.943.647.143.61.61171.67435,261
311 SIBL13.413.412.113.412.21.246121.6741,668,423
312 SILCOPHL28.229.628.228.528.8-0.679949.331,710,701
313 SILVAPHL19.720.719.319.620.2-0.582244.3232,213,803
314 SIMTEX1616.215.715.815.90.140725.0411,571,525
315 SINGERBD152.4154.7150150.5153.4-11,88777.243507,809
316 SINOBANGLA52.655.352.652.754.6-299334.87654,463
317 SKTRIMS63.164.862.463.564-0.91,874109.2131,721,969
318 SONALIANSH368385365.1370.5384.5-16.54469.25824,456
319 SONALIPAPR319.9324.1299.8306.5300.719.21281.4254,646
320 SONARBAINS46.246.242.946.2424.282580.0291,740,917
321 SONARGAON25.125.824.92525.2-0.13588.428335,086
322 SOUTHEASTB12.612.812.112.6120.61,316100.0627,972,877
323 SPCERAMICS13.413.413.413.412.21.21063.065228,723
324 SPCL81.484.980.481.183.1-1.792834.146416,440
325 SQUARETEXT34.134.433.43433.40.71353.29297,073
326 SQURPHARMA203.4208.8201.3202.6205.3-1.93,397353.4671,735,794
327 SSSTEEL13.41413.213.313.7-0.32,35796.4857,169,458
328 STANCERAM308.9314.6307.9308308.901,56757.93187,729
329 STANDARINS42.744.241.743.1411.71,16342.9881,000,826
330 STANDBANKL8.58.588.47.90.657831.0843,725,243
331 STYLECRAFT205.8205.8193205.3187.118.73,19985.401422,808
332 SUMITPOWER40.94140.340.940.20.781396.7122,376,327
333 SUNLIFEINS17.619.917.517.818.9-1.3751.75993,582
334 TAKAFULINS4041.739.14041.1-1.11982.46460,257
335 TALLUSPIN44.23.84.13.90.11281.099274,324
336 TITASGAS32.332.631.232.231.11.243715.1470,527
337 TOSRIFA10.811.210.810.810.80590.77770,691
338 TRUSTB1MF4.84.84.74.74.70.1791.934409,711
339 TRUSTBANK28.229.32728.327.212144.711166,498
340 TUNGHAI2.82.82.72.82.60.2520.708253,550
341 UCB15.315.314.415.114.40.935324.6981,661,056
342 UNIONCAP4.94.94.84.84.80.12423.054634,648
343 UNIQUEHRL424240.141.940.11.92757.022168,647
344 UNITEDAIR1.41.51.41.41.404978.4885,967,101
345 UNITEDFIN15.215.414.81514.90.340415.6091,034,357
346 UNITEDINS54.554.55154.449.64.956117.364326,301
347 UPGDCL249253249249.7250.3-1.382953.537213,675
348 USMANIAGL585953.557.956.21.81471.84232,673
349 UTTARABANK24.525.32424.623.90.61,383113.344,567,520
350 UTTARAFIN51.551.848.851.648.82.72376.483127,397
351 VAMLBDMF15.65.65.25.55.20.41254.633872,568
352 VAMLRBBF5.35.34.85.34.90.4761.455283,808
353 VFSTDL24.825.524.624.725.2-0.41,08959.9872,406,908
354 WATACHEM327.6338.7324.9327.2332-4.41,38846.41140,846
355 WMSHIPYARD13.214.213.213.413.7-0.51,04561.4074,465,939
356 YPL11.411.511.211.211.20.22536.477574,151
357 ZAHEENSPIN6.56.86.56.56.7-0.22273.509529,651
358 ZAHINTEX4.94.94.64.94.50.41111.052216,066
359 ZEALBANGLA96102.89597.894.51.51971.99920,165