#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF5.15.2555.10751.812358,984
2 1STPRIMFMF11.411.511.211.411.5-0.12287.975703,292
3 AAMRANET62.364.162.262.564-1.73027.183114,220
4 AAMRATECH30.331.23030.230.301404.875160,977
5 ABB1STMF5.35.35.25.25.20.1392.559491,208
6 ABBANK13.413.613.313.513.5-0.11544.165309,286
7 ACFL46.246.245.345.845.90.340213.905304,818
8 ACI351.8353.5349351.5350.31.532413.20437,561
9 ACIFORMULA166166162.2164.4163.72.31544.68928,617
10 ACMELAB90929090.191-11465.81364,377
11 ACTIVEFINE29.630.829.529.730.8-1.22,487187.6216,272,854
12 ADVENT33.835.732.733.835.5-1.71,94875.1612,243,802
13 AFCAGRO333432.83333.9-0.92718.337250,856
14 AFTABAUTO48.348.74848.248.5-0.21558.008165,790
15 AGNISYSL22.222.521.721.922.3-0.165319.942903,720
16 AGRANINS3233.330.232.130.31.71,14096.4052,922,360
17 AIBL1STIMF8.18.18880.1100.11414,207
18 AIL69.170.76969.370.2-1.159118.5265,729
19 AL-HAJTEX108114.5107108.5111.3-3.32,84389.254804,198
20 ALARABANK22.723.222.622.822.8-0.128725.4561,108,557
21 ALIF11.711.811.311.711.50.295236.2653,125,695
22 ALLTEX1414.413.91414.4-0.41703213,315
23 AMANFEED5152.250.95150.70.382638.03738,957
24 AMBEEPHA731745.1730.8732.6740.8-9.83638.91812,133
25 AMCL(PRAN)262274255259.7267.1-5.12487.4127,925
26 ANLIMAYARN39.140.33939.140.1-172317.788451,814
27 ANWARGALV80.580.978.479.880.30.260520.806261,661
28 APEXFOODS211.2217.8210.4211.3214.5-3.353015.81974,418
29 APEXFOOT310.9313.8305.6310.7304.76.228613.21842,947
30 APEXSPINN148150146147.5147.90.11472.88319,514
31 APEXTANRY147150147147.2149.2-2.22806.76145,792
32 APOLOISPAT9.59.79.49.59.7-0.23998.566897,562
33 ARAMIT431.7445428430.8449.6-17.971217.17239,294
34 ARAMITCEM23.523.522.523.122.90.6480.87738,214
35 ARGONDENIM27.828.427.627.728.2-0.41634.767171,277
36 ASIAINS24.826.724.725.124.50.332212.39478,343
37 ASIAPACINS30.23229.329.829.211,39164.8122,101,237
38 ATCSLGF10.310.410.210.210.30261.101107,261
39 ATLASBANG135.2140.7134.6135.7137.5-2.34199.55469,265
40 AZIZPIPES191194.5187.5189.5189.71.381018.98699,650
41 BANGAS328338.8326.2327.8336.8-8.81,24733.326100,490
42 BANKASIA19.319.31919.219.10.22168.688453,694
43 BARKAPOWER30.631.130.130.531-0.442934.9921,139,536
44 BATASHOE1,1171,1251,115.11,1171,119.9-2.9439.7468,725
45 BATBC3,455.63,455.63,455.63,455.63,455.6010.0216
46 BAYLEASING23.223.22123.221.12.156220.858910,847
47 BBS29.63029.229.330-0.438010.813366,950
48 BBSCABLES108.2110.1107.5108108.7-0.52,376144.9931,339,035
49 BDAUTOCA328329312.8324.3308201,02526.23481,594
50 BDCOM3232.931.731.932.7-0.762733.9881,057,016
51 BDFINANCE20.921.319.420.819.911,794137.1036,719,685
52 BDLAMPS231245231232.5244.1-13.173420.69987,881
53 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
54 BDTHAI2222.421.821.922.3-0.388931.3941,422,227
55 BDWELDING20.122.319.520.420.6-0.53967.934377,061
56 BEACHHATCH1414.913.613.914.9-0.92736.754476,999
57 BEACONPHAR2020.119.819.920.3-0.323912.54628,492
58 BENGALWTL31.532.731.131.332.6-1.11743.769118,964
59 BERGERPBL1,3901,4101,363.51,386.91,364.925.199235.93225,986
60 BEXIMCO25.325.624.825.125.20.11,50981.9063,248,388
61 BGIC24.525.723.124.923.41.152518.692743,662
62 BIFC7.77.87.77.77.70590.29838,586
63 BNICL22.92422.222.522.901,23157.9252,497,886
64 BPML8789.78787.389.5-2.51,15330.6347,752
65 BRACBANK80.98379.380.980.60.31,629152.7171,892,744
66 BSC4648.245.84647.4-1.483027.046581,345
67 BSCCL114.9116113114.7115.3-0.450630.068261,325
68 BSRMLTD84.286.28484.185.4-1.252723.286274,326
69 BSRMSTEEL6565.16464.965.8-0.8994.16564,348
70 BXPHARMA84.785.484.384.785.4-0.735620.122237,158
71 BXSYNTH8.28.688.28.7-0.51391.149140,599
72 CAPMBDBLMF7.27.37.17.27.3-0.1230.25335,100
73 CAPMIBBLMF9.29.49.29.29.20892.567276,625
74 CENTRALINS26.828.426.326.426.60.21152.983108,425
75 CENTRALPHL14.715.114.614.715-0.382420.8951,413,376
76 CITYBANK32.432.531.932.332.5-0.199768.3942,123,915
77 CITYGENINS18.820.218.519.218.9-0.11,16752.1082,634,061
78 CNATEX4.954.54.84.902874.475955,941
79 CONFIDCEM181.7185.9181.5182.3184.3-2.665335.252192,451
80 CONTININS26.628.226.526.726.9-0.333015.785571,207
81 CVOPRL224232.8222.2223.6227.6-3.61,96860.524268,503
82 DACCADYE5.95.95.45.65.80.1840.648117,697
83 DAFODILCOM54.254.453.453.953.70.555248.779905,485
84 DBH134.2135.4133134.6133.30.923820.348150,563
85 DBH1STMF9.29.48.79.18.70.5507.895866,102
86 DELTALIFE116.2122111.1115.51151.21,18259.428499,247
87 DELTASPINN7.87.97.77.87.801061.803231,602
88 DESCO43.344.74343.243.6-0.3784.2195,890
89 DESHBANDHU14.214.714.214.514.6-0.41642.581177,967
90 DHAKABANK18.418.617.918.418.401,434138.2337,564,683
91 DHAKAINS28.529.92828.527.70.861221.177726,416
92 DOREENPWR93.893.992.492.893.40.443926.181281,578
93 DSHGARME252.5269.5251253.1263.5-111,01323.73391,436
94 DSSL2222.621.721.822.6-0.61,63954.122,450,369
95 DULAMIACOT32.638.732.332.635.8-3.21032.36362,596
96 DUTCHBANGL150151141.9149.5143.16.968839.859269,766
97 EASTERNINS41.241.438.941.137.73.561137.994924,259
98 EASTLAND25.827.625.725.926.1-0.362619.646734,301
99 EASTRNLUB1,3911,4251,3901,393.61,404.5-13.549610.1317,225
100 EBL38.53937.938.738.20.31214.564118,614
101 EBL1STMF7.67.87.67.67.8-0.2350.62982,614
102 EBLNRBMF5.15.25.15.15.2-0.1220.27253,065
103 ECABLES267.9272265268271.5-3.62344.01214,854
104 EHL5354.75252.554.4-1.461023.934449,483
105 EMERALDOIL24.524.522.324.422.32.261614.958632,672
106 ENVOYTEX36.436.735.535.936.401074.297119,536
107 ETL13.213.61313.113.7-0.52113.443260,866
108 EXIM1STMF5.965.95.96-0.1250.27646,810
109 EXIMBANK131312.712.912.80.235115.861,232,320
110 FAMILYTEX5.35.45.25.35.303474.27810,738
111 FARCHEM15.715.815.515.715.7049514.686939,821
112 FAREASTFIN7.47.56.97.370.41633.504489,208
113 FAREASTLIF7479.171.5747221,24455.609734,768
114 FASFIN15.71614.815.7150.72,547160.99510,367,036
115 FBFIF4.94.94.84.94.80.1290.855175,646
116 FEDERALINS15.315.41415.2141.31,78972.274,791,445
117 FEKDIL15.515.715.215.615.30.233018.7381,211,910
118 FINEFOODS39.139.738.939.139.6-0.588116.864430,476
119 FIRSTFIN887.587.50.5981.103142,516
120 FIRSTSBANK11.711.811.411.711.60.144130.6272,638,279
121 FORTUNE30.531.230.530.631-0.596736.3091,178,841
122 FUWANGCER13.914.113.713.914.1-0.258516.4961,187,419
123 FUWANGFOOD16.91716.716.816.80.135915.33911,085
124 GBBPOWER11.91211.711.712-0.11161.447122,639
125 GEMINISEA377.7390374.5376.3382.5-4.81,71744.222115,978
126 GENNEXT6.976.86.87-0.157614.5822,119,785
127 GHAIL32.232.63232.332.2031114.474448,196
128 GHCL42434141.243-1823.38181,114
129 GLAXOSMITH1,3901,3991,380.11,382.61,382.37.71333.4172,474
130 GLOBALINS1819.317.918.317.60.467538.0791,990,204
131 GOLDENSON10.61110.410.711.1-0.51591.39130,330
132 GP375.8382.1374.4375.1382.6-6.81,27270.589187,591
133 GPHISPAT3839.537.83838.8-0.825114.388374,910
134 GQBALLPEN83.184.582.583.384.2-1.11883.09937,248
135 GRAMEENS213.513.713.513.613.7-0.21086.313466,493
136 GREENDELMF8.38.48.28.38.20.1160.51361,809
137 GREENDELT67.5716568.965.522246.72297,654
138 GSPFINANCE2626.724.425.924.61.41,825100.7733,941,403
139 HAKKANIPUL81.681.879.581.480.80.81511.93824,043
140 HEIDELBCEM359360357.1358.1360-1875.12314,280
141 HFL23.724.323.623.824-0.32048.735366,516
142 HRTEX46.9474546.445.21.750122.063480,253
143 HWAWELLTEX40.240.539.839.939.80.4210.615,048
144 IBNSINA263.5270263.5264.8266.1-2.636118.24268,443
145 IBP32.2333232.132.9-0.71,00426.961834,117
146 ICB135137133.5135.4135.4-0.457912.61393,661
147 ICB2NDNRB0009.99.9--000
148 ICB3RDNRB5.965.85.85.90110.06110,582
149 ICBAGRANI17.37.67.37.57.7-0.4230.46262,000
150 ICBAMCL2ND7.17.1777.2-0.180.0649,100
151 ICBEPMF1S16.16.46.16.36.2-0.1110.06510,342
152 ICBIBANK4.74.94.74.74.9-0.2762.097441,231
153 ICBSONALI17.57.57.37.47.40.170.1520,300
154 IDLC75.27674.375.574.2163334.5458,257
155 IFADAUTOS106108.8105.9106.3107.3-1.31,68276.741718,981
156 IFIC13.413.513.213.413.30.150924.1071,810,462
157 IFIC1STMF4.84.84.74.74.80242.938622,820
158 IFILISLMF17.27.47.27.37.4-0.2110.13218,100
159 ILFSL17.117.215.71715.81.31,937117.67,104,046
160 IMAMBUTTON26.126.126.126.129-2.9640.58922,560
161 INTECH56.158.655.756.158-1.91,54086.3721,517,423
162 INTRACO27.628.327.527.528.2-0.682418.185657,930
163 IPDC45.446.1434543.81.61,32191.92,068,178
164 ISLAMIBANK26.226.72626.326.7-0.557424.152919,347
165 ISLAMICFIN2323.420.922.921.31.71,30783.333,678,708
166 ISLAMIINS27.228.926.627.127.8-0.692544.8881,595,778
167 ISNLTD29.4302828.528.60.81531.63657,887
168 ITC46.447.546.446.747.5-1.144417.928382,832
169 JAMUNABANK20.420.72020.520.20.264857.0432,791,628
170 JAMUNAOIL196.3199.8195.5195.8199.1-2.843723.836121,176
171 JANATAINS1920.618.619.318.80.257219.397979,937
172 JMISMDL466483.7455.2463464.11.93,706182.717390,493
173 JUTESPINN129137.8121.9126.8135.4-6.41621.79714,488
174 KARNAPHULI22.623.322.222.921.21.489070.9713,050,672
175 KAY&QUE224.4230.9222.4224.3226-1.681513.45359,541
176 KBPPWBIL12.212.512.212.312.5-0.31996.242505,144
177 KDSALTD55.65755.65656.9-1.355114.59259,580
178 KEYACOSMET6.56.66.46.56.503846.6011,023,443
179 KOHINOOR392.1404.4385393.4390.81.33017.19518,329
180 KPCL656964.564.868.6-3.63,933266.2884,044,253
181 KPPL19.920.319.419.819.80.11942.91146,681
182 KTL24.225.224.124.225.2-12,79138.1731,562,830
183 LANKABAFIN27.227.726.427.326.60.62,17894.6153,486,369
184 LEGACYFOOT209.9210.1193208.219118.93,180113.026553,802
185 LHBL45.246.545.145.646.3-1.155220.857455,176
186 LIBRAINFU997.51,020990991.71,012.1-14.697222.8922,844
187 LINDEBD1,2271,233.91,2201,2291,233.5-6.52186.0474,930
188 LRGLOBMF17.47.47.47.47.5-0.130.72397,700
189 MAKSONSPIN7.87.97.77.87.802336.47829,925
190 MALEKSPIN1818.217.817.818.1-0.11373.526196,589
191 MARICO1,224.91,224.91,2001,2051,203.221.7170.166138
192 MATINSPINN4040.54040.240.1-0.1462.41360,099
193 MBL1STMF7.87.87.77.87.70.1230.2127,100
194 MEGCONMILK23.826.123.823.826.4-2.61363.946165,541
195 MEGHNACEM10110599.6100.1103.7-2.74089.67995,152
196 MEGHNALIFE9094.689.990.793-398865.843714,999
197 MEGHNAPET16.618.116.616.618.4-1.81031.718103,425
198 MERCANBANK18.91918.718.918.80.159341.7732,215,678
199 MERCINS27.428.726.527.626.80.653725.291904,184
200 METROSPIN8.58.68.48.58.501282.212259,897
201 MHSML15.215.214.415.114.60.61823.645245,495
202 MICEMENT7373.771.972.473.3-0.3642.78538,396
203 MIDASFIN3131.228.230.728.42.61,17840.2561,341,142
204 MIRACLEIND39.44139.139.639.20.21,49454.9391,372,016
205 MITHUNKNIT20.120.519.820.120.4-0.3580.72336,146
206 MJLBD103.8106103.8104.2104.1-0.354338.782371,335
207 MLDYEING35.635.83435.235.10.51,18235.2511,011,751
208 MONNOCERA269275254268.4256.612.41,79268.674260,140
209 MONNOSTAF1,485.11,5051,465.41,4951,481.63.563820.33913,677
210 MPETROLEUM212213.9210.8212.8213.8-1.843920.54996,700
211 MTB35.936.235.635.835.70.2856.474180,644
212 NAHEEACP66.967.566.266.466.20.756030.357454,658
213 NATLIFEINS224231219.2220.8222.11.980235.343157,033
214 NAVANACNG51.652.451.651.952.3-0.72778.278159,246
215 NBL10.810.910.610.810.70.178748.0234,458,871
216 NCCBANK16.817.116.716.916.9-0.124316.8931,000,336
217 NCCBLMF17.57.67.57.67.6-0.1311.191156,771
218 NFML12.112.31212.112.3-0.21541.992164,791
219 NHFIL57.157.454.256.954.62.51,886106.2371,897,236
220 NITOLINS32.635.132.632.732.10.51894.438129,083
221 NLI1STMF00013.213.2--000
222 NORTHERN1,3951,489.81,355.11,388.91,402.2-7.241111.3248,029
223 NORTHRNINS2526.424.724.824.80.264830.7661,207,681
224 NPOLYMAR78.8817878.680.8-21,09741.269521,198
225 NTC838858.9835.6840837.10.991133.45339,646
226 NTLTUBES110.2112110.2110.5111.6-1.496532.995297,967
227 NURANI16.316.616.216.316.6-0.363323.3721,430,892
228 OAL13.213.413.113.213.3-0.12695.992452,141
229 OIMEX38.23937.737.938.6-0.480521.031552,087
230 OLYMPIC255.5264255.1255.7259.9-4.42,763146.654567,184
231 ONEBANKLTD17.217.316.817.2170.226613.571794,886
232 ORIONINFU61.864.76161.464.4-2.691635.94575,217
233 ORIONPHARM38.238.337.938.238.201483.841100,822
234 PADMALIFE29.83129.63029.802033.857126,720
235 PADMAOIL243.2250.9240244.5249.9-6.72036.84327,905
236 PARAMOUNT22.924.722.923.323.6-0.71,17545.7441,911,974
237 PDL1616.315.91616.3-0.354421.061,309,526
238 PENINSULA28.228.927.728.428.10.154018.891668,961
239 PEOPLESINS24.824.923.12423.813949.714401,200
240 PF1STMF665.95.96060.0274,611
241 PHARMAID679.5690660.6673.9672.571,961122.83182,382
242 PHENIXINS37.841.436.837.440.4-2.692331.582803,677
243 PHOENIXFIN39.639.737.639.738.11.579957.4931,472,824
244 PHPMF15.15.25.15.15.10370.573111,480
245 PIONEERINS37.839.836.737.836.51.384442.0481,095,199
246 PLFSL6.86.86.36.76.60.22102.52386,818
247 POPULAR1MF4.64.74.64.74.7-0.1481.124239,391
248 POPULARLIF118.1125.2113.5119.5114.23.965334.419280,838
249 POWERGRID52.752.75152.251.7118110.313198,989
250 PRAGATIINS3436.13234.333143614.826421,846
251 PRAGATILIF139149.5132.3137.9136.62.41,11751.63365,071
252 PREMIERBAN14.714.813.814.514.10.61,247105.9227,433,652
253 PREMIERCEM73.677.873.674.7730.6280.5267,068
254 PREMIERLEA12.912.911.512.911.81.190235.9892,876,437
255 PRIME1ICBA6.36.66.36.36.4-0.1240.863136,857
256 PRIMEBANK19.219.41919.2190.218532.4271,689,400
257 PRIMEFIN1111.410.911110842.196198,628
258 PRIMEINSUR20.721.519.620.519.61.152814.936716,129
259 PRIMELIFE71.376.87071.271.6-0.31,49662.523848,735
260 PRIMETEX34.835.83434.335.1-0.345214.323417,010
261 PROGRESLIF7677.57477.470.55.51362.10927,425
262 PROVATIINS2425.223.523.923.10.996855.5892,268,431
263 PTL68.67068.668.869.4-0.863173.0011,056,887
264 PUBALIBANK27.227.226.426.7270.232212.208458,390
265 PURABIGEN1818.51718.216.91.11,28694.5725,184,245
266 QUASEMIND52.354.552.152.753.4-1.13658.494159,361
267 QUEENSOUTH4141.74141.341.7-0.747823.643572,491
268 RAHIMTEXT402.8409390.1400.1402.40.42824.1610,495
269 RAKCERAMIC42.743.342.642.942.8-0.135112.151282,989
270 RANFOUNDRY155.6161.9153156.2159.4-3.82317.13645,957
271 RDFOOD15.916.215.615.815.903767.743490,056
272 RECKITTBEN2,1812,204.92,1812,193.52,198.1-17.12083.8041,734
273 REGENTTEX16.21716.216.316.7-0.542712.782775,976
274 RELIANCE11010.11010.110.1-0.1200.27727,500
275 RELIANCINS54.257.15355.252.12.131011.581206,938
276 RENATA1,144.31,1481,1411,144.31,145.2-0.9904.2733,734
277 RENWICKJA1,0551,119.11,0531,070.11,090-3554321.99220,321
278 REPUBLIC32.534.331.532.231.41.11,50163.7721,952,253
279 RNSPIN9.49.69.29.39.6-0.258211.5081,228,965
280 RSRMSTEEL5354.752.452.754.7-1.765132.876619,239
281 RUPALIBANK44.645.744.144.744.8-0.280630.067670,644
282 RUPALIINS25.127.524.825.425.8-0.71,13854.1832,038,831
283 RUPALILIFE99.7103.998.499.9102.8-3.11,20877.607767,644
284 SAFKOSPINN18.418.418.218.318.20.22327.406404,652
285 SAIFPOWER22.723.522.722.823.2-0.554812.814559,492
286 SAIHAMCOT25.225.72525.125.4-0.242125.6361,018,309
287 SAIHAMTEX57615757.160.1-3.11105.2988,589
288 SALAMCRST3030.83030.330.8-0.81884.374143,583
289 SALVOCHEM18.819.318.81919.1-0.343613.015683,450
290 SAMATALETH51.55449.550.355-3.51852.73253,100
291 SAMORITA74.976.974.674.976.7-1.82384.82664,151
292 SANDHANINS32.632.629.732.429.72.91,748163.2625,133,495
293 SAPORTL30.330.429.83030.20.133410.866362,255
294 SAVAREFR151.9158151.9151.9168.7-16.8490.4883,214
295 SEBL1STMF12.512.512.412.512.50110.35928,736
296 SEMLIBBLSF8.68.68.68.68.20.4101
297 SEMLLECMF7.47.47.27.47.20.2290.957130,389
298 SHAHJABANK28.428.72828.328.401747.886278,118
299 SHASHADNIM57.959.457.657.858.4-0.586336.153625,435
300 SHEPHERD44.345.444.144.545.4-1.133614.125316,170
301 SHURWID31.132.43131.232-0.91,05439.6511,256,649
302 SHYAMPSUG3639.9363639.9-3.91171.71447,049
303 SIBL18.218.217.718.118.10.157823.0111,283,849
304 SILVAPHL3032.729.930.632-21,25840.2071,281,358
305 SIMTEX31.332.831.231.632.9-1.641716.645516,695
306 SINGERBD231.3243.9230.5233.3238.4-7.11,613101.753430,595
307 SINOBANGLA55.556.954.555.155.8-0.375722.656406,792
308 SKTRIMS43.544.14343.743.6-0.151226.242602,775
309 SONALIANSH756800752.5762.1778.2-22.21,46748.64463,095
310 SONARBAINS272724.62724.62.4708156.8175,887,844
311 SONARGAON35.73734.835.837.3-1.63049.629267,221
312 SOUTHEASTB16.816.916.716.916.8028528.6031,698,515
313 SPCERAMICS14.715.314.714.915.3-0.61793.127209,234
314 SPCL102.8105.8102.6103104.8-257830.809298,497
315 SQUARETEXT48.349.548.348.849.2-0.91784.65895,290
316 SQURPHARMA264.9265.5263.5264265.3-0.41,34893.882355,136
317 SSSTEEL50.7554450.1040.715,298381.777,537,625
318 STANCERAM174.5174.5170.9173.9170.93.62424.3124,833
319 STANDARINS36.237.135.736.235.70.51724.511124,185
320 STANDBANKL11.611.611.211.511.6029910.355907,380
321 STYLECRAFT764.7776.5764.7765.1769.3-4.61,41829.80738,851
322 SUMITPOWER42.243.542.142.443.1-0.954353.6581,260,834
323 SUNLIFEINS35.237.834.535.334.70.572929.62815,444
324 TAKAFULINS3334.431.633.431.31.727022.043643,755
325 TALLUSPIN7.37.67.27.37.5-0.2820.66289,434
326 TITASGAS38.639.138.538.739-0.42026.518168,381
327 TOSRIFA2121.720.92121.5-0.51141.85587,451
328 TRUSTB1MF5.25.25.15.15.10.1340.724141,744
329 TRUSTBANK3535.234.734.934.90.120526.039745,371
330 TUNGHAI5.45.65.25.25.6-0.21711.778336,223
331 UCB19.519.518.919.419.20.325412.465648,926
332 UNIONCAP16.516.714.916.615.31.21,72069.4094,351,521
333 UNIQUEHRL53.654.853.453.753.8-0.237432.12595,620
334 UNITEDAIR3.13.3333.2-0.13202.718891,953
335 UNITEDFIN27.428.225.427.5261.43,217213.347,908,655
336 UNITEDINS59.963.855.258.260.9-156433.289560,545
337 UPGDCL345.9349.6343.6346.2343.12.81,167134.083387,088
338 USMANIAGL117.6124.9117.1117.7121.3-3.71,78834.882290,469
339 UTTARABANK3131.230.83131035122.892739,296
340 UTTARAFIN71.871.970.371.671.10.738819.321270,658
341 VAMLBDMF17.97.97.97.97.60.310.0324,000
342 VAMLRBBF8.88.88.58.68.50.3290.78791,468
343 VFSTDL545552.954.254.2-0.254219.278358,135
344 WATACHEM608609576.8600.2584.123.91,453105.449176,910
345 WMSHIPYARD20.921.320.820.921.2-0.373941.551,980,590
346 YPL14.514.814.314.314.50941.1277,634
347 ZAHEENSPIN11.811.911.611.811.70.12124.377371,643
348 ZAHINTEX12.112.311.711.812.101232.087175,126
349 ZEALBANGLA444843.34447.1-3.1591.0924,903