#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP     %CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME  
1 PROGRESLIF85.885.87885.27810.00026017.153208,770
2 AGRANINS30.330.327.430.327.69.78359628.047953,299
3 JMISMDL327327301.1327300.78.7461,90949.985156,611
4 BDAUTOCA233.8233.8210230.82158.7441,23122.756101,988
5 SONALIANSH561.9561.9525561.9522.77.5001,54531.20356,605
6 AMBEEPHA671.7671.7625671.7624.97.4894027.92211,982
7 DULAMIACOT49.85146.248.146.57.0972012.38649,000
8 CVOPRL167.7168155165.4156.67.0881,00417.719110,113
9 RENWICKJA1,628.61,628.61,542.81,627.61,532.86.2501,30553.77433,263
10 EASTRNLUB1,467.61,467.61,3851,467.61,381.36.2482,37463.94344,488
11 SAMATALETH59.860.455.959.756.36.2172343.27755,598
12 FINEFOODS39.339.737.139.4376.21694323.363602,526
13 RANFOUNDRY174.7175165173.2164.56.20162920.581119,830
14 JUTESPINN92.8938491.787.65.936730.22,271
15 AL-HAJTEX96.797.391.296.591.55.68398618.751196,813
16 EASTERNINS50.450.847.15047.85.43985334.057696,221
17 ASIAINS2525.422.924.923.85.04264015.637643,612
18 ARAMIT387389368.2384.3368.84.9354325.60614,785
19 NORTHERN1,3011,3191,2901,297.81,241.54.79353013.0999,991
20 GEMINISEA321321306.2317.8307.14.5265295.78718,431
21 PRIMEINSUR16.316.815.21615.64.4871553.122197,995
22 LEGACYFOOT137.7138129136.3131.94.3972,98963.155472,939
23 NORTHRNINS19.119.218.118.918.34.3721362.691144,411
24 SHURWID38.238.436.138.236.64.3721,32969.1621,841,120
25 PLFSL4.84.84.64.74.64.348520.502107,026
26 CONTININS2020.21919.719.24.1671962.756139,940
27 PADMALIFE22.922.922.122.8224.091470.39717,467
28 RECKITTBEN3,6283,6503,5503,596.53,486.94.0471,63854.09414,993
29 UNITEDAIR2.62.62.52.62.54.0001101.408553,763
30 EXIM1STMF5.25.25554.00020.0112,100
31 ISLAMIINS21.221.220.121.120.43.9221482.316111,692
32 LIBRAINFU1,050.11,069.99951,051.11,011.43.8262,35052.53550,207
33 ZEALBANGLA38.938.938.938.937.53.733105
34 PHARMAID630636.7606.3627.3607.63.6871,02020.93433,519
35 BANGAS245245236.1243.9236.33.68279313.28754,938
36 JANATAINS14.514.513.914.4143.5711382.225157,597
37 NTC709.3724.9687708.8684.93.56361616.07722,607
38 BNICL18.919.117.718.718.33.2794137.519405,868
39 CITYGENINS15.815.915.115.715.33.2681745.909380,898
40 GOLDENSON9.810.19.69.89.53.158350.26326,816
41 MATINSPINN39.539.638.139.438.33.13340.018450
42 BEACHHATCH19.919.919.219.919.33.109951.975100,800
43 FARCHEM13.513.512.813.213.13.0532138.03614,940
44 ECABLES279.7280265278.2271.53.0204718.08229,382
45 PROVATIINS3133.127.831.530.12.99070537.1481,200,727
46 KAY&QUE218218210.7216.5211.92.87969510.94151,001
47 CAPMIBBLMF7.27.277.272.857290.21630,120
48 ARAMITCEM222221.321.321.42.804230.1486,957
49 USMANIAGL108.9109105.8107.81062.7364286.03956,371
50 GQBALLPEN81.181.879.181.1792.6582042.69333,427
51 GLOBALINS15.515.614.515.415.12.6493607.618508,147
52 PURABIGEN15.515.614.815.415.12.6491474.109272,264
53 DELTALIFE107107104.3105.1104.32.589782.61124,885
54 APEXFOODS172.5174.8168173168.32.4963635.22830,400
55 PRAGATILIF124.7125.8121.6124.1121.72.4651094.03932,681
56 PRIMELIFE58.258.556.557.656.82.465500.5429,421
57 FAMILYTEX4.24.24.14.24.12.439650.868209,722
58 PHOENIXFIN34.33632.834.433.52.3881081.19535,820
59 MEGCONMILK21.622.920.221.221.12.370490.1939,146
60 DSHGARME226227.9220.4227.1220.92.3092002.44210,852
61 APEXSPINN132.3135.8129.1133.7129.52.162400.4153,146
62 RUPALIINS1919.418.618.918.62.1511444.743253,153
63 BANKASIA1919.218.51918.62.15129316.235859,037
64 GBBPOWER9.89.99.69.89.62.083400.26126,792
65 AMCL(PRAN)261.6264256.3257.4256.32.06850618.56771,084
66 SAVAREFR84.986.88385.483.22.043640.3484,124
67 SAIHAMTEX50.851.947.950.749.82.0081678.655174,099
68 CONFIDCEM152.8152.8147.1151.7149.82.00343018.346122,301
69 HAKKANIPUL61.962.45960.560.71.9772553.86263,552
70 SINGERBD269270.8262268.9263.81.9712,392237.124886,872
71 FEDERALINS10.510.710.110.610.31.9422485.361515,275
72 BDLAMPS232.8233.9228.5231.5228.41.9262674.73920,456
73 RELIANCINS484845.747.547.11.9111311.76737,277
74 WATACHEM500.2506490500.9491.21.83243711.03922,090
75 PHENIXINS28.528.52828.2281.786591.86766,568
76 SUNLIFEINS23.523.52323.423.11.732930.83135,688
77 NPOLYMAR88.288.285.686.986.71.73064424.752285,948
78 PEOPLESINS17.718171817.41.724890.94353,720
79 SANDHANINS23.92423.523.823.51.7021843.734157,504
80 HWAWELLTEX37.637.636.537.5371.622330.63817,001
81 DESHBANDHU12.912.912.512.712.71.575310.33326,171
82 MICEMENT74.174.173.173.6731.507330.2463,352
83 TAKAFULINS33.73532.734.533.21.5062157.346216,226
84 YPL13.81413.513.913.61.471670.87463,357
85 SAIFPOWER20.82120.420.620.51.46324812.407596,983
86 EBL1STMF776.76.96.91.449110.0426,164
87 SEMLLECMF77776.91.44910.0152,200
88 AGNISYSL21.121.120.220.520.81.4421363.222156,282
89 NTLTUBES116.3116.5114115.9114.71.39552422.598196,236
90 MITHUNKNIT14.71514.714.914.51.379330.30220,296
91 ACFL37.137.136.736.936.61.3661582.95780,131
92 ATLASBANG133.6133.7130.5132.7131.81.3661251.89614,369
93 DHAKAINS22.723.72222.922.41.339390.88739,049
94 PRAGATIINS30.330.328.829.929.91.338200.8327,786
95 KOHINOOR375.1377370374.2370.21.324840.9112,428
96 NURANI15.415.515.115.415.21.31639315.951,043,363
97 VAMLRBBF7.77.77.57.77.61.316400.19926,164
98 DOREENPWR85.385.48283.584.21.30630710.777129,495
99 MIRACLEIND31.531.630.931.431.11.2861392.24672,020
100 PIONEERINS31.531.530.330.531.11.286651.27241,710
101 ICBAMCL2ND8.18.17.78.181.250260.17421,550
102 EASTLAND24.424.823.724.524.11.2451716.826281,024
103 PREMIERLEA8.58.58.38.48.41.190650.83999,708
104 ANLIMAYARN34.734.733.934.534.31.166510.5917,146
105 BENGALWTL26.92726.326.626.61.1281331.26347,787
106 DAFODILCOM46.646.74545.946.11.085782.50954,909
107 ISLAMICFIN18.819.318.518.918.61.07529012.954689,726
108 PTL666664.264.965.31.07222213.401206,909
109 BERGERPBL1,9381,9651,922.31,937.91,917.61.06490120.16210,366
110 BGIC19.519.518.819.319.31.036511.06255,611
111 NAVANACNG48.848.847.948.448.31.035701.89739,278
112 IFADAUTOS89.489.787.789.388.51.01793430.91348,211
113 CENTRALINS19.920.61920.219.71.015780.79139,420
114 TRUSTBANK31.73231.331.631.40.955471.39244,019
115 BSC43.543.842.743.443.10.92833217.237400,754
116 ITC43.743.94343.643.30.9241243.03869,849
117 AAMRANET585856.857.857.50.8701436.004104,939
118 ABBANK11.611.611.511.511.50.8701184.711408,494
119 RAKCERAMIC35.936.235.535.835.60.843560.8824,616
120 ARGONDENIM25.125.424.524.924.90.8031273.169127,436
121 AZIZPIPES157.4158.4155.3156156.20.7682103.17420,292
122 LINDEBD1,2401,2471,220.11,236.21,230.70.75640410.8648,814
123 FUWANGFOOD14.714.714.314.614.60.6852225.196356,921
124 ONEBANKLTD15.115.41515150.6671136.467427,688
125 PDL15.515.715.215.415.40.6491984.818312,744
126 SIBL15.615.815.415.515.50.645862.587166,682
127 SALVOCHEM171716.616.916.90.592380.63837,823
128 SONARGAON34.53533.334.634.30.5831831.2235,176
129 GSPFINANCE19.719.919.319.819.60.5101313.861196,300
130 ASIAPACINS22.323.220.822.422.20.4501743.76170,522
131 MEGHNACEM90.891.89090.590.40.4421061.15712,754
132 GP396.6399394397.3394.90.43058234.08785,896
133 NITOLINS23.623.923.223.923.50.4261292.489105,639
134 MPETROLEUM205208203.6206.5204.20.39243420.0897,756
135 SHYAMPSUG29.129.52929.2290.34560.021702
136 GREENDELT6062.559.660.459.80.334230.2754,561
137 SHEPHERD34.935.334.73534.80.287622.00157,220
138 HRTEX41.741.84141.141.60.240741.35132,805
139 SINOBANGLA45.94645.445.845.80.218881.51533,092
140 SONARBAINS5052.847.351.149.90.20083427.025535,265
141 UNIQUEHRL52.552.752.152.352.40.191812.60849,805
142 KDSALTD54.254.453.753.854.10.1851873.13258,122
143 BSRMSTEEL59.459.959.159.459.30.169651.73729,270
144 FAREASTLIF65.666.365.565.865.50.153702.35535,801
145 SAMORITA6868.267.16867.90.147240.4787,030
146 RAHIMTEXT442.8447430435.5442.40.0903466.94515,811
147 OLYMPIC234235.9232.6234.2233.90.04332612.8354,758
148 PF1STMF5.95.95.75.75.90190.36764,300
149 ETL1212.111.912120642.227185,804
150 SEMLIBBLSF6.76.76.76.76.7070.22834,000
151 ATCSLGF10.110.210.110.110.1080.0424,132
152 TOSRIFA19.72019.319.519.70490.90346,292
153 ORIONPHARM33.83433.233.633.801492.46573,582
154 PENINSULA25.926.225.72625.902846.966268,532
155 INTRACO23.123.422.822.923.102274.677203,391
156 NBL9.69.69.59.59.602327.127747,281
157 NCCBANK16.316.51616.116.301106.694416,746
158 BDWELDING17.517.917.517.517.50510.59934,133
159 SQUARETEXT44.54544.344.444.50831.70438,310
160 BDTHAI19.519.819.319.419.501371.63784,015
161 REGENTTEX15.81615.515.615.801282.563163,322
162 POPULAR1MF4.34.44.34.34.30140.34279,542
163 BSRMLTD73.773.773.173.373.701864.84666,104
164 APOLOISPAT7.27.277.27.202153.6506,697
165 ABB1STMF4.54.64.54.54.50110.46102,213
166 1JANATAMF4.54.64.54.54.50200.25155,375
167 TUNGHAI3.73.83.63.73.70640.41111,780
168 UNIONCAP12.612.912.612.612.60784.609364,383
169 SOUTHEASTB16.116.51616.116.1021018.4621,126,288
170 SPCERAMICS13.913.913.413.613.90340.20815,319
171 CAPMBDBLMF6.76.76.66.76.70150.0527,800
172 SEMLFBSLGF1010101010010.005500
173 TALLUSPIN5.25.55.15.25.20200.10420,052
174 WMSHIPYARD17.817.917.517.617.8035910.156574,373
175 SAFKOSPINN19.519.718.519.219.5059613.528713,212
176 CNATEX3.43.43.33.43.40610.958283,637
177 PREMIERCEM77.5787777.177.5090.3264,231
178 SSSTEEL30.130.429.629.930.103747.823261,868
179 PRIME1ICBA6.16.25.966.10220.39465,766
180 NFML9.39.39.29.29.30250.23425,367
181 PUBALIBANK27.72827.627.627.70561.60858,002
182 ALLTEX11.311.51111.211.30300.21419,174
183 OAL11.71211.611.611.701193.27276,477
184 REPUBLIC22.422.92222.522.401943.76168,226
185 TRUSTB1MF4.54.64.44.54.50391.247277,169
186 IFILISLMF16.96.96.86.96.90210.12317,800
187 DESCO44.544.74444.644.50502.56757,814
188 LRGLOBMF17.17.17.17.17.1020.0142,000
189 BIFC5.85.85.45.55.80120.0244,255
190 LANKABAFIN22.92322.722.922.902178.4367,210
191 KARNAPHULI17.317.516.817.417.301554.222245,340
192 GHCL42.842.841.242.742.80702.25252,800
193 DBH1STMF8.698.68.78.60110.14917,046
194 GREENDELMF7.57.67.47.57.5090.15620,781
195 KEYACOSMET554.9550861.088218,772
196 DACCADYE4.54.64.44.54.50190.09420,817
197 CENTRALPHL14.314.414.114.214.301855.876412,317
198 ICB3RDNRB5.65.65.55.65.6020.0447,899
199 BXSYNTH6.26.36.26.36.20120.06610,500
200 ICBEPMF1S15.75.85.35.65.70200.08214,800
201 ICBSONALI16.86.86.86.86.8030.0081,150
202 IDLC6566.264.164.765021512.815196,993
203 FUWANGCER11.91211.811.911.90710.73161,547
204 FAREASTFIN5.35.35.35.35.3070.0448,254
205 FIRSTSBANK10.110.21010.110.101483.307327,741
206 FBFIF4.44.54.44.44.40110.31270,865
207 KBPPWBIL11.111.2111111.10621.111100,608
208 EMERALDOIL1617.215.716.1160670.58936,510
209 EXIMBANK11.311.411.211.311.301687.579670,671
210 MBL1STMF7.57.57.57.57.5080.0344,584
211 JAMUNAOIL187.9191187188.2188-0.05314210.86157,709
212 HEIDELBCEM345.8350343.6347.1346-0.058781.4594,211
213 MARICO1,6801,6991,6401,655.11,681.7-0.1011,73668.2740,503
214 STYLECRAFT772789755774.6772.9-0.1161,13221.81928,022
215 AIL69.772.469.670.669.8-0.1433,356171.4352,410,139
216 ORIONINFU54.154.252.753.954.2-0.185731.30424,230
217 APEXTANRY140143139140.3140.3-0.2141724.26630,224
218 BXPHARMA86.186.88686.286.3-0.2321486.25972,607
219 QUASEMIND41.141.54141.241.2-0.243801.34232,665
220 RENATA1,172.51,1831,1681,174.21,175.4-0.24740416.28813,868
221 APEXFOOT282.4286.8281.3282.5283.1-0.247680.6312,232
222 INTECH38.939.938.638.839-0.2565349.278237,287
223 ACIFORMULA151.9153151.1152.5152.3-0.263250.6954,557
224 MLDYEING3535.334.734.935.1-0.2852177.671220,102
225 ANWARGALV69.870.569.569.970-0.286873.03343,419
226 GPHISPAT34.434.734.234.534.5-0.290862.64676,672
227 NATLIFEINS168.6169167.8168.2169.1-0.296911.5759,353
228 IBNSINA260263.4259.2259.5260.8-0.30740921.21981,505
229 BDCOM3232.231.43232.1-0.3122559.258291,116
230 MONNOSTAF1,699.91,7201,6751,690.51,705.4-0.3231,44724.94914,703
231 BARKAPOWER3030.329.930.130.1-0.33219516.668555,190
232 CITYBANK28.728.828.628.628.8-0.34730213.788481,161
233 NAHEEACP54.555.454.154.354.7-0.3661674.35979,735
234 SKTRIMS50.751.849.850.450.9-0.39374331.247621,610
235 PADMAOIL236241234.1234.8237-0.422745.07721,468
236 NHFIL43.844.142.843.244-0.4552987.776179,268
237 HFL21.922.421.92222-0.455490.93342,393
238 ACI301.5304.6300.8301.5302.9-0.4621845.8419,356
239 IMAMBUTTON19.419.618.719.419.5-0.513350.1166,008
240 TITASGAS38.138.537.837.838.3-0.5221938.647227,056
241 UCB18.318.418.218.218.4-0.54314211.972655,816
242 BEACONPHAR1818.317.91818.1-0.552640.8144,998
243 VFSTDL53.754.752.953.454-0.55635315.971298,406
244 BAYLEASING17.617.817.517.517.7-0.565210.33719,254
245 MERCANBANK1717.216.91717.1-0.58532911.251662,531
246 MEGHNALIFE6667.565.465.666.4-0.6021513.30249,760
247 RSRMSTEEL49.149.448.94949.4-0.6072418.198167,120
248 BATASHOE1,199.91,2241,1881,1971,207.5-0.6291,32733.14327,377
249 DHAKABANK15.515.815.415.415.6-0.6411896.907444,859
250 BPML73.474.172.873.573.9-0.6774254.56662,076
251 SHASHADNIM43.744.643.543.844-0.6823237.933181,481
252 SALAMCRST28.829.228.528.829-0.6901753.99139,198
253 AAMRATECH28.529.128.528.728.7-0.697602.998104,801
254 GENEXIL42.743.441.842.543-0.69867217.161404,930
255 POWERGRID56.957.956.95757.3-0.6981023.16455,319
256 PRIMETEX27.627.72727.427.8-0.7191381.76264,345
257 BATBC4,6504,7404,6424,658.14,684.1-0.7283,085167.99735,897
258 DUTCHBANGL208.6211.3202.5205.9210.2-0.7611,93976.82373,818
259 GRAMEENS212.912.91212.613-0.769210.61248,421
260 MHSML12.713.112.712.912.8-0.781570.75859,330
261 ISNLTD25.426.225.425.625.6-0.781280.27410,676
262 MEGHNAPET12.612.812.612.812.7-0.787420.1269,898
263 SQURPHARMA270272.4269.7269.9272.2-0.80881257.348212,220
264 SAIHAMCOT24.524.924.424.524.7-0.810471.43858,351
265 IPDC36.63735.335.936.9-0.8131343.33791,425
266 ILFSL1212.111.91212.1-0.826752.906242,149
267 SUMITPOWER40.941.54040.341.3-0.96952633.518824,733
268 ZAHEENSPIN10.110.21010.110.2-0.980420.91190,195
269 STANDBANKL1010.21010.110.1-0.990521.305130,120
270 ALIF9.89.99.79.89.9-1.0102293.627370,421
271 1STPRIMFMF9.89.99.79.79.9-1.010570.5556,428
272 PRIMEFIN9.810.19.69.89.9-1.010661.256128,550
273 KPCL58.25957.857.958.8-1.02072622.766391,808
274 JAMUNABANK18.819.218.618.719-1.053917.297389,404
275 RELIANCE19.49.59.19.39.5-1.053210.53857,650
276 ICB119.3121.9118.8119.2120.6-1.0781872.13817,844
277 QUEENSOUTH36.737.236.336.837.1-1.078731.77848,239
278 ZAHINTEX9.19.2999.2-1.087330.35839,481
279 RUPALILIFE99.9105.399101.5101-1.0891,11369.964674,681
280 DSSL17.617.917.517.617.8-1.12448912.953734,586
281 ACTIVEFINE26.226.62626.126.5-1.1323728.707333,144
282 GHAIL33.433.733.433.533.8-1.183952.32369,252
283 ADVENT32.833.332.532.933.2-1.2051764.178127,204
284 OIMEX3232.531.63232.4-1.2352434.499141,404
285 AIBL1STIMF7.77.87.77.87.8-1.28240.10113,000
286 RNSPIN7.67.97.67.67.7-1.2991802.708354,020
287 BEXIMCO22.62322.622.722.9-1.31047716.668735,139
288 AFCAGRO3030.529.830.130.4-1.316941.61653,800
289 PARAMOUNT14.815.214.514.815-1.3331512.899195,801
290 BDFINANCE14.814.914.614.715-1.3331633.604244,810
291 KTL21.321.821.221.421.6-1.3894249.513443,534
292 STANCERAM154159.3152152.8156.2-1.4081361.76111,502
293 NCCBLMF177.177.17.1-1.40850.004518
294 ENVOYTEX34.53534.334.435-1.429240.44312,859
295 UPGDCL395.4403395.4397.4401.3-1.4701,308112.214280,546
296 MAKSONSPIN6.76.86.76.76.8-1.4711071.401208,688
297 SILVAPHL26.126.72626.326.5-1.5091492.762105,514
298 SPCL90.692.690.490.992-1.5221847.59383,386
299 SAPORTL2525.624.82525.4-1.5751653.344133,934
300 ACMELAB80.8838080.782.1-1.5832343.84947,691
301 DELTASPINN6.26.46.26.36.3-1.5871100.60195,741
302 GENNEXT6.16.266.16.2-1.6131615.636925,929
303 DBH139.7143138.2140.4142-1.62029416.195115,422
304 SEBL1STMF12.112.112.112.112.3-1.62640.39933,000
305 PRIMEBANK17.818.217.617.818.1-1.657934.723264,818
306 FIRSTFIN5.965.85.96-1.667160.26244,485
307 BBS28.228.728.128.328.7-1.7422416.722237,322
308 EHL50.251.550.250.351.1-1.76143820.435403,771
309 AMANFEED4445.243.544.144.8-1.78655519.948453,178
310 EBL38.539.53838.139.2-1.786211.18230,951
311 KPPL16.216.615.91616.5-1.818380.47229,456
312 SHAHJABANK26.427.126.426.626.9-1.8591465.743213,826
313 AFTABAUTO41.642.741.441.642.4-1.8871251.72541,313
314 IBP25.826.325.525.726.3-1.90167918.647721,334
315 MIDASFIN20.520.720.420.620.9-1.914630.94846,091
316 FASFIN9.910.19.89.910.1-1.98026611.1031,116,465
317 UTTARABANK29.13028.82929.7-2.02062331.7651,087,789
318 MONNOCERA316327.5315317.1322.6-2.0463,199123.505384,923
319 MALEKSPIN18.41918.318.518.8-2.1281363.538190,759
320 FORTUNE3233.13232.132.7-2.1411,10442.2241,305,301
321 PHPMF14.54.54.54.54.6-2.174130.06414,165
322 UTTARAFIN69.369.667.569.170.9-2.25729512.253178,789
323 IFIC1STMF4.34.44.34.34.4-2.273210.16738,741
324 ISLAMIBANK25.626.525.425.726.2-2.29032719.549757,838
325 BBSCABLES92.294.392.192.394.5-2.4341,18441.917451,860
326 ICBIBANK44.1444.1-2.439260.27769,109
327 IFIC11.712.111.711.712-2.50035212.5491,061,129
328 MJLBD92.997.292.993.795.3-2.51839420.61219,183
329 PREMIERBAN14.815.214.814.915.2-2.63250939.9992,668,920
330 VAMLBDMF17.47.97.47.57.6-2.63220.0415,500
331 BRACBANK8184.18181.783.2-2.6442,281147.2931,789,018
332 UNITEDFIN18.318.818.218.218.8-2.6602857.481408,022
333 RDFOOD14.61514.614.715-2.6672625.587378,525
334 RUPALIBANK43.444.643.243.444.6-2.69144112.478285,860
335 BSCCL143.9148.9143.2143.7148.2-2.9011,49149.653341,557
336 POPULARLIF98101.59899.5101.1-3.066180.1461,470
337 FEKDIL15.816.515.815.916.3-3.0671965.819364,274
338 MTB32.734.432.73333.8-3.254541.33940,100
339 LHBL4445.64444.545.5-3.29770345.9871,023,397
340 ALARABANK20.120.720.120.220.8-3.365731.14656,415
341 STANDARINS34.636.434.234.535.9-3.6212271.18733,993
342 SIMTEX26.527.526.426.527.5-3.63652817.007633,848
343 METROSPIN7.47.77.47.57.7-3.8961001.631216,821
344 MERCINS29.531.629.530.631.3-5.75163515.866519,920
345 UNITEDINS52.956.152.154.356.5-6.3724676.312116,862